STAR PERFORMERS - 2007

 

  2007   2008   2009   2011   2012   2014
 
Sl-No Name Branch College
 1

 Agaraoli.A

 B.E(Mech)

  Amirtha Deemed University

 2

 Giridharan

 B.E(EEE)

  Amirtha Deemed University

 3

 Nivas.V

 B.E(EEE)

  Amirtha Deemed University

 4

 Tamarai Selvi.A

 B.E(C.S)

  Amirtha Deemed University

 5

 Vignesh.T

 B.E(EEE)

  Amirtha Deemed University

 6

 Ludwin Maria Arul Lilly.C

 B.E(IT)

  Anna University

 7

 Mani Bharathi.E

 B.E(Comp)

  Anna University

 8

 Mukesh.C

 B.E(Mech)

  Anna University

 9

 Pooja v.Rao

 B.E(Comp)

  Anna University

 10

 Prashanth.S

 B.E(Mech)

  Anna University

 11

 Rakesh.C

 B.E(ECE)

  Anna University

 12

 Suresh.K

 B.E(Mech)

  Anna University

 13

 Vijay.J

 B.E(Mech)

  Anna University

 14

 Sivapriya.V.T

 B.E(CIVIL)

  GCT , Thirunelveli

 15

 Arun Kumar.T

 MBBS

  Vellore Medical College

 16

 Banuchitra.P

 MBBS

  Kanniyakumari Medical College

 17

 Bharathi Mohan.T

 MBBS

  MMC

 18

 Devi Bala.G

 MBBS

  Kanniyakumari Medical College

 19

 Jayasree.K

 MBBS

  Stanley medical College

 20

 Jerry Antony

 MBBS

  PSG Medical College

 21

 Nivedita.G

 MBBS

  Stanley medical College

 22

 Olivia Daniel

 MBBS

  Trichy Medical College

 23

 Ram Kishore.S

 MBBS

  Thanjavur Medical College

 24

 Sandhya.C

 MBBS

  Thanjavur Medical College

 25

 Vinodh Kumar.S

 MBBS

  Thanjavur Medical College

 26

 Kiruthiga.R

 B.E(E&I)

  MIT

 27

 Vignesh.R

 B.E(Production)

  MIT

 28

 Amal Anand. G R A

 B.E(ECE)

  NIT - Patna

 29

 Divakar.R

 B.E(Comp)

  NIT - Jaipur

 30

 Mahesh.S

 B.E(ECE)

  NIT - Kurukshetra

 31

 Ramesh Kumar.S

 B.E(Production)

  NIT - Trichy

 32

 Vamsi Krishna.K

 B.E(ECE)

  NIT - Trichy

 33

 Abhinaya.V

 B.E(EEE)

  PSG (Coimbatore)

 34

 Balachandran.B

 B.E(Mech)

  PSG (Coimbatore)

 35

 Jayendran.C

 B.E(Mech)

  PSG (Coimbatore)

 36

 Vaishnavi.G

 B.E(ECE)

  PSG (Coimbatore)

 37

 Vanmathi..V

 B.E(EEE)

  PSG (Coimbatore)

 38

 Veena.Ve

 B.E(ECE)

  PSG (Coimbatore)

 39

 Raj Kumar.M

 B.E(Civil)

  SRM

 40

 Aravinda Priya Valli.L

 B.E(EEE)

  SSN

 41

 Abinaya.S

 B.E(ECE)

  Sasthra 

 42

 Amruth.S

 M.S(Software)

  Vellore Institute of Tech.

 43

 Nieeraja.H

 B.E(ECE)

  Sasthra 

 44

 Sri Nekath

 B.E(Comp)

  Vellore Institute of Tech.



Oviya J.A Rajeswary.N

R.Bharat Krishna

PEC- Pondy BITS-Hyderabad

CIT

Coimbatore

K.M.Inchara

R.Arunkumar

Muralidharan

IIIT Kanchipuram NIT Trichy NIT Trichy

A.Sukitha

N.Lakshmi Narayanan

J.J.Praveen

IICPT Thanjavur Amritha Coimbatore SASTRA, Thanjavur

S.C.Sivashankaran

M.Balaji

N.Nivedhan

SASTRA, Thanjavur

VIT  Chennai

PSG Coimbatore

Karthick Ambalavanan

G.Venkatraj

V.Rengarajan

Anna University, Kanchepuram Govt Medical College, Thoothukkudi REC Chennai